Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Park St & Tremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101003588571 for status of the request. - 13 days ago #101003587938
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

2 spots in front of park street station



address: Intersection Of Park St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774503.8513213838, 2955252.86436006

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35653149073296, -71.06217977503415

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101003588571 for status of the request.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:45am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:45am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone