Residential Trash out Illegally at 39 Hano St Allston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued improper storage of trash on the property. - 12 days ago #101003588472
09856b88-3a16-4ab5-98b3-75b195f8d2ef
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
09856b88-3a16-4ab5-98b3-75b195f8d2ef
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021



address: 37 39 Hano St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 754184.9061192125, 2954933.4021560927

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3559165, -71.13735919999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:01pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued improper storage of trash on the property.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:05pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:05pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:04pm Submitted via Web Web