Overflowing Trash Can at 2609 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. Litter basket emptied. - 13 days ago #101003588535
Photo_20210113_133818
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Photo_20210113_133818
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Overflowing trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Sutherland Rd & Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750759.328328983, 2947670.835537566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336027, -71.15014297

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Litter basket emptied.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:38pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:38pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:38pm Submitted via Android Android