Needle Clean-up at 37 Williams St, S, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 12 days ago #101003588659
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Sidewalk in front of an iron fence

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 37 Williams St, S, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768985.5776871676, 2946552.888937681

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33273440975913, -71.08275323181513

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone