Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of General Lawrence J Logan Way & Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 12 days ago #101003588689
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Needles and trash everywhere along foot bridge

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of General Lawrence J Logan Way & Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777237.8329674806, 2944286.303948761

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3264, -71.05227783000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone