Broken Sidewalk at 188 Beacon St

OPENED 13 days ago #101003588721
Kgl8tdbue8ck5iqhaws3
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Per case 101003476673. Sidewalk needs repair.



address: 188 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770387.1911123918, 2954403.6465505403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35425819256949, -71.0774257779121

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:35pm Opened