Broken Sidewalk at 100 Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101003589324 for status of the request. - 12 days ago #101003588743
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021



address: 100 Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777540.5006786636, 2957201.1739971107

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36183436361912, -71.05090712735384

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101003589324 for status of the request.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:48pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:48pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone