Illegal Parking at William Cardinal O'connell Way West End Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 12 days ago #101003588757
6073c60b-1b5e-4415-b13f-f7d647fd4619
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
6073c60b-1b5e-4415-b13f-f7d647fd4619
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Cars in no parking area - ambulances etc having issue getting round the corner. A dozen cars or more.



address: 179 181 Cambridge St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773696.2485651394, 2957429.9901916515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3625169, -71.0651266

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:01pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:01pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:01pm Submitted via Web Web