Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Bigelow St & Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd dr. - 11 days ago #101003588815
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Broken tree branches blocking sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Bigelow St & Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746013.1678891145, 2953212.7981471117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35128646094986, -71.16761689275894

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 08:11am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd dr.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:01pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:01pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone