Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Pinehurst St & Penfield St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE CRM already created. - 12 days ago #101003588876
Photo_20210113_185106
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Photo_20210113_185106
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Sign on ground

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Pinehurst St & Penfield St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755254.8128720219, 2929321.036977022

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2856223, -71.1338077

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE CRM already created.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:51pm Submitted via Android Android