Residential Trash out Illegally at 3 4 Church Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. Sidewalk still passable. - 12 days ago #101003588904
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Trash blocking the sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Sherman Ct & W Broadway, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777879.1580559594, 2948558.9793422096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33811509642766, -71.04982285760188

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:07pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time. Sidewalk still passable.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:45pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:45pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone