Residential Trash out Illegally at 393 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Noted. Tree sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time. - 12 days ago #101003588920
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Please remove before potentially gets burnt/torched. Thank you very much.



address: 393 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766926.0896202809, 2952564.072656242

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34925669156234, -71.09026308178072

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:38pm Closed with status: Noted. Tree sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone