Illegal Parking at 96 G St South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 12 days ago #101003588981
20210113_233135
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
20210113_233135
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

out of state parked in resident parking permit only, multiple occasions



address: 96 G St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779490.22968752, 2946567.3790292693

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3326266, -71.0439035

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:33pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:33pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:33pm Submitted via Web Web