Residential Trash out Illegally at 300 Shawmut Ave, Apt A, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow. - 12 days ago #101003588996
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash consistently out early



address: 300 Shawmut Ave, Apt A, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772413.9427178254, 2950117.3316899743

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34246863669557, -71.07000760449567

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 04:26am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 04:26am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 04:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone