Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Chandler St & Clarendon St

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow. No evidence or code violations found at this time. - 12 days ago #101003589009
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Not trash day on taking up sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Chandler St & Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771604.8776281606, 2951557.5522897933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34643179633539, -71.07297357199485

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 02:53pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow. No evidence or code violations found at this time.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:00am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:00am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 05:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone