Litter at 26 Burrell St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Area hand swept. - 12 days ago #101003589029
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash and glass on street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 26 Burrell St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772166.0765709362, 2943006.1299650143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32295867328511, -71.07105671076216

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Area hand swept.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:57am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:57am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone