Illegal Parking at Intersection Of W Sixth St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. bus stop was clear. - 12 days ago #101003589039
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Illegally parked in MBTA bus stop. Ticket & tow.



address: Intersection Of W Sixth St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777413.0381241717, 2947724.508396423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33583202119051, -71.05156308693134

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:02am Closed with status: Case Noted. bus stop was clear.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:18am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:18am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone