Needle Clean-up at 553 Massachusetts Ave, B1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT. - 12 days ago #101003589044
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

By half circle bench close to tremont

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 553 Massachusetts Ave, B1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769962.9124128963, 2948470.9571205135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33798448025786, -71.07910373478721

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:27am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:27am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone