Litter at 20 Atlantic St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Tree collected at 9:10 a.m. on 1/14/21. We will return on next scheduled trash day. - 12 days ago #101003589048
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Christmas tree not picked up yesterday

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 20 Atlantic St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778876.8174118978, 2947008.7319560535

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33384666431518, -71.0461633994268

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Noted. Tree collected at 9:10 a.m. on 1/14/21. We will return on next scheduled trash day.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:34am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:34am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone