Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Putnam Pl & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Job completed. - about 19 hours ago #101003589073
Cvumkikfvr4je0y3poia
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021



address: Intersection Of Putnam Pl & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 767604.0956382302, 2945753.8613446127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330560277635364, -71.08787667006251

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 09:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Job completed.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:06am Opened