Litter at Intersection Of Stoughton Street Pl & Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property. - 12 days ago #101003589131
Photo_20210114_084636
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Photo_20210114_084636
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Please send code to this location thank you

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Stoughton Street Pl & Stoughton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774305.0794511741, 2940522.0701531293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31611252, -71.06319427

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:01am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash on property.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:47am Submitted via Android Android