Litter at 26 Lamson St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash. - 12 days ago #101003589142
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Construction trash on sidewalk! They have a building permit displayed but trash all over sidewalk and in side alley.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 26 Lamson St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782454.3106178315, 2958894.4610756696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36640833, -71.03269167

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:03am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:53am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:53am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone