Litter at 42 N Bennet St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. - 12 days ago #101003589145
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Can I please be cleaned up in front of my doorway? To wake up and walk out your door and see this is an absolute disgusting disgrace

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 42 N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776480.2828624222, 2958586.2156773796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36565018804703, -71.05480319821298

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:16am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:59am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:59am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone