Residential Trash out Illegally at 39 Dwight St, Apt 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow. - 12 days ago #101003589154
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash out early & trash guys didn't pick up on Tuesday



address: 39 Dwight St, Bsmt, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772669.8118360889, 2950827.7371100443

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34441446610013, -71.0690478981203

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 02:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:07am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:07am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone