Litter at 46a 46 N Bennet St

CLOSED Resolved. - 12 days ago #101003589173
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

This is filled with disgusting food trash, vomit, paper!? Please can someone come and clean this. This waste company is horrible! Problems every week.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 46a 46 N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776438.1306318956, 2958581.6266472773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36563819930178, -71.05495925999344

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:18am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:14am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:14am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone