Overflowing Trash Can at 368 W Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash. - 12 days ago #101003589209
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash over flowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 368 W Fourth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777926.2997993608, 2948159.4523695805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3370181, -71.0496563

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 11:08am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:34am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:34am Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone