Illegal Parking at 14 Brooks St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. ticket issued tow requested. - 12 days ago #101003589556
Photo_20210114_130628
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Photo_20210114_130628
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Parkinh at hydrant and horizontal parking. This is not horizontal parking area



address: 14 Brooks St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747523.3699355978, 2955336.0298748924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3570964, -71.1619989

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:54pm Closed with status: Case Noted. ticket issued tow requested.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:07pm Submitted via Android Android