Litter at 6 Culbert St, Mattapan

CLOSED Resolved. Address not in system. Address has to not implemented in system. - 12 days ago #101003589558
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 14, 2021

Trash everywhere!

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 6 Culbert St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765911.5213663066, 2925031.221819522

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27371845385073, -71.09450046943591

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 04:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Address not in system. Address has to not implemented in system.
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Thu Jan 14, 2021 01:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone