Street Lights at 8 Cambridge Ter, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. respliced broken neutral. - about 1 month ago #101003605230
Photo_20210121_000708
Submitted Thu Jan 21, 2021
Photo_20210121_000708
Submitted Thu Jan 21, 2021

Street light on utility pole not working

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 8 Cambridge Ter, Allston

coordinates x,y: 753733.5702721998, 2953471.9752165293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35191155, -71.13905188

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. respliced broken neutral.
Thu Jan 21, 2021 12:07am Opened
Thu Jan 21, 2021 12:07am Opened
Thu Jan 21, 2021 12:07am Submitted via Android Android