Broken Sidewalk at 14 Ardale St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt. - about 1 month ago #101003607187
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021
Report
Closed Tue Jan 26, 2021

Uneven sidewalk



address: 14 Ardale St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755349.1633964176, 2931151.2180867866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29064333333126, -71.13342995298568

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 08:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt.
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone