Broken Sidewalk at 74 Selwyn St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt. - about 1 month ago #101003607193
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021
Report
Closed Tue Jan 26, 2021

Uneven sidewalk



address: 74 Selwyn St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755077.2773718159, 2931604.226652336

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29188962186763, -71.13442763241693

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt.
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:20pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone