Broken Sidewalk at 109 Ardale St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt. - about 1 month ago #101003607199
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021
Report
Closed Tue Jan 26, 2021

Uneven sidewalk.



address: 109 Ardale St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754486.9232407772, 2931981.0149346828

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29293047702595, -71.1366036143076

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt.
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:31pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 09:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone