Broken Sidewalk at 10 Thurlow St, 1, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt. - about 1 month ago #101003607388
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 23, 2021
Report
Closed Tue Jan 26, 2021

Broken sidewalk in front of 10 thurlow west roxbury



address: 10 Thurlow St, 1, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747096.4845313916, 2929099.120405926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28510550000001, -71.16396070000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 09:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk made safe with asphalt.
Sat Jan 23, 2021 09:20am Opened
Sat Jan 23, 2021 09:20am Opened
Sat Jan 23, 2021 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone