Broken Sidewalk at 1672 1674 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003608396 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003608029
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 24, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 24, 2021

Loose raised bricks.



address: 1672 1674 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771004.6006194312, 2948228.2388595683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33730428363548, -71.07525539388355

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 06:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003608396 for status of the permanent repair.
Sun Jan 24, 2021 10:30am Opened
Sun Jan 24, 2021 10:30am Opened
Sun Jan 24, 2021 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone