Litter at Intersection Of Old Colony Ave & Dorchester St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Wheelchair removed from the street and dropped off to bmc. - 3 months ago #101003608252
Photo_20210124_163805
Submitted Sun Jan 24, 2021
Photo_20210124_163805
Submitted Sun Jan 24, 2021

Wheel chair in street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Old Colony Ave & Dorchester St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777011.0796868859, 2946212.3974230266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33168853, -71.05307903

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 24, 2021 05:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. Wheelchair removed from the street and dropped off to bmc.
Sun Jan 24, 2021 04:39pm Opened
Sun Jan 24, 2021 04:39pm Opened
Sun Jan 24, 2021 04:39pm Submitted via Android Android