Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Charles St S & Fayette St

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - about 1 month ago #101003609871
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021

Motorcycle isn't parked in a designated parking spot.



address: Intersection Of Charles St S & Fayette St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773340.9178590113, 2952670.8422819762

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34946266371833, -71.06653083229435

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 04:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Jan 26, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 26, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Tue Jan 26, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone