Street Lights at 1946 1950 Centre St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. replaced led. - 13 days ago #101003610309
Eseccjer4sznkkwbgysl
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021

Pendant fixture is not working

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 1946 1950 Centre St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 748997.3959740095, 2928533.924359769

coordinates lat,lng: 42.283533794154074, -71.15694418692162

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 09:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. replaced led.
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:39pm Opened