Street Lights at 6 Humboldt Pl, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Light is working fine looks like mantles got replaced already. - 9 days ago #101003614078
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 31, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 31, 2021

Was recently fixed and has gone out again.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 6 Humboldt Pl, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775882.0463590964, 2945825.146561776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33064205777602, -71.05726191180933

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:01am Closed with status: Resolved. Light is working fine looks like mantles got replaced already.
Sun Jan 31, 2021 07:56pm Opened
Sun Jan 31, 2021 07:56pm Opened
Sun Jan 31, 2021 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone