Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Walworth St & Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 29 days ago #101003614841
Wzjkbls97jcptcgq6yxu
Submitted Mon Feb 01, 2021

Signals flashing red



address: Intersection Of Walworth St & Belgrade Ave, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754235.0519615307, 2929533.161939093

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28621633804658, -71.13757297396661

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 01, 2021 04:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Mon Feb 01, 2021 03:07pm Opened