Traffic Signal Repair at 343 River St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Door secured. - 6 months ago #101003619080
Xn98h7tcmqvwuhwbai3o
Submitted Thu Feb 04, 2021

Opp 343 River St. Closed your control box door. Looks like whoever plowed the sidewalk, ran into the handle and ripped off the locking hinge.



address: 343 River St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 767966.0113598212, 2923850.349486891

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27045100231836, -71.08693052083251

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 05, 2021 08:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Door secured.
Thu Feb 04, 2021 01:16pm Opened