Broken Sidewalk at 751 Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Will have plow go all the way down in future. - about 1 month ago #101003621019
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 06, 2021

Robert's playground still not plowed! Dangerous pathways



address: 751 Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772128.5916177678, 2929321.355559614

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28540746033404, -71.07144956483606

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 01:13pm Closed with status: Noted. Will have plow go all the way down in future.
Sat Feb 06, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 06, 2021 01:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 06, 2021 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone