Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Noted. Parks department are clearing sidewalk at the moment. - 10 months ago #101003621448
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 07, 2021



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 767590.4025149767, 2935429.668605019

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30223038380203, -71.08811168380502

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 07, 2021 09:16am Closed with status: Noted. Parks department are clearing sidewalk at the moment.
Sun Feb 07, 2021 08:08am Opened
Sun Feb 07, 2021 08:08am Opened
Sun Feb 07, 2021 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone