Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Ashmont St & Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003627998
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 13, 2021

Robert's playground path has not been shoveled for any of the recent storms. This is my 3rd request! Unacceptable by the city. Neglecting lower income neighborhood.



address: Intersection Of Ashmont St & Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772184.7024477745, 2929302.9169789534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28535608992978, -71.07124254692297

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 01:18pm Closed with status: Noted.
Sat Feb 13, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Sat Feb 13, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Sat Feb 13, 2021 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone