Street Lights at 1263 River St, Hyde Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPLACED 2- DRIVERS IN PENDANT AT THIS LOCATION AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. S. RIED / R. Di BATTISTA. - about 1 month ago #101003628333
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 13, 2021

Two street lights out on a very busy intersection.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 1263 River St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 758040.624100958, 2918507.806970922

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25591667, -71.12368883

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPLACED 2- DRIVERS IN PENDANT AT THIS LOCATION AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. S. RIED / R. Di BATTISTA.
Sat Feb 13, 2021 09:42pm Opened
Sat Feb 13, 2021 09:42pm Opened
Sat Feb 13, 2021 09:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone