Other at 684 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003642582

There is a woman from BTD smoking cigarettes on Tremont. I think it's disrespectful for a city employee to not be wearing a mask. If she wants to smoke, she can sit in her car and exhale cancer and covid all she wants. Very rude act under these circumstances.



address: 684 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770546.678540698, 2949599.4387902278

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34107314548471, -71.07692390138449

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 11:52am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Thu Feb 18, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Thu Feb 18, 2021 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 18, 2021 03:43pm Opened