Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Wellsmere Rd & Hemman St, Roslindale

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 7 days ago #101003643456
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 19, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 19, 2021

You may be aware of this, but the tactile surface is missing from this ramp.



address: Intersection Of Wellsmere Rd & Hemman St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755557.8624979802, 2926802.739015217

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27870832999999, -71.13272783

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:09am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Fri Feb 19, 2021 03:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 19, 2021 03:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 19, 2021 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone