Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Westland Entrance & Fenway

CLOSED Noted. No violation found at this time. - 5 months ago #101003644819
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021



address: Intersection Of Westland Entrance & Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766766.4121703645, 2950890.1558888764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34466551709499, -71.09088347526095

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:21am Closed with status: Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 01:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone