Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 11 Linden St, 2a, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this location. - 8 months ago #101003644866
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Unshoveled sidewalk.



address: 11 Linden St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779248.4744242028, 2947120.286357113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33414733841275, -71.04478667105063

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this location.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 02:37pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 02:37pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 02:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone