Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 18 Sunset Hill Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk. - 8 months ago #101003644931
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

The sidewalk adjacent to this property along Sunset Hill Path is never cleared.



address: 18 Sunset Hill Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 752676.8693089567, 2930656.778777399

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28931764695183, -71.14331404892647

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone