Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 410 W Roxbury Pkwy, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, sidewalk is shoveled upon arrival. - 8 months ago #101003644933
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

The sidewalk abutting this property on Sunset Hill Rd. is not cleared.



address: 410 W Roxbury Pkwy, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 751877.4132583741, 2931497.5646173367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29163395848136, -71.14625578680509

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:50am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, sidewalk is shoveled upon arrival.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:56pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:56pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone